WOMEN 43+

WOMEN 43+

Hall No. Team A vs Team B Result Time Day/Date Group/Place:
Veli Jože 11 ETO XXL : San Saba Graffiti 10:4 (6:3) 9:00 Friday, 10 June Group B
Veli Jože 12 Oppegard IL : FIF 4:5 (2:1) 9:30 Friday, 10 June Group B
Kaštelir 1 Angyalok : VVL Györ 8:2 (4:0) 10:00 Friday, 10 June Group A
Veli Jože 13 Victoria : Cement Hranice 12:11 (8:3) 10:00 Friday, 10 June Group B
Kaštelir 2 Byaasen : Master Stars 11:7 (6:5) 10:30 Friday, 10 June Group B
Veli Jože 14 FIF : Victoria 8:10 (3:6) 11:30 Friday, 10 June Group B
Kaštelir 3 Lynge Uggerlose : Byaasen 9:13 (6:8) 12:00 Friday, 10 June Group A
Veli Jože 15 Cement Hranice : ETO XXL 9:11 (6:6) 12:00 Friday, 10 June Group B
Kaštelir 4 Master Stars : Angyalok 3:10 (1:3) 12:30 Friday, 10 June Group A
Veli Jože 16 San Saba Graffiti : Oppegard IL   3:10 (1:3) 12:30 Friday, 10 June Group B
Kaštelir 5 Master Stars : Lynge Uggerlose   9:9 (3:5) 15:30 Friday, 10 June Group A
Veli Jože 17 ETO XXL : Oppegard IL   11:5 (7:4) 15:30 Friday, 10 June Group B
Kaštelir 6 Byaasen : VVL Györ   6:5 (5:2) 16:00 Friday, 10 June Group A
Veli Jože 18 Victoria : San Saba Graffiti   13:3 (9:1) 16:00 Friday, 10 June Group B
Veli Jože 19 Cement Hranice : FIF   6:8 (2:4) 16:30 Friday, 10 June Group B
Kaštelir 20 Oppegard IL : Victoria   6:12 (4:4) 10:00 Saturday, 11 June Group B
Kaštelir 21 San Saba Graffiti : Cement Hranice   9:14 (2:9) 10:30 Saturday, 11 June Group B
Kaštelir 22 FIF : ETO XXL   11:7 (3:3) 11:00 Saturday, 11 June Group B
Kaštelir 7 VVL Györ : Master Stars   5:12 (1:6) 13:30 Saturday, 11 June Group A
Kaštelir 8 Lynge Uggerlose : Angyalok   5:9 (2:7) 14:00 Saturday, 11 June Group A
Kaštelir 23 San Saba Graffiti : FIF   4:14 (2:8) 14:30 Saturday, 11 June Group B
Kaštelir 24 Victoria : ETO XXL   8:7 (4:3) 15:00 Saturday, 11 June Group B
Kaštelir 9 VVL Györ : Lynge Uggerlose   1:7 (0:4) 15:30 Saturday, 11 June Group A
Kaštelir 25 Oppegard IL : Cement Hranice   8:7 (4:4) 16:00 Saturday, 11 June Group B
Kaštelir 10 Byaasen : Angyalok   5:10 (3:5) 16:30 Saturday, 11 June Group A
Kaštelir

Place 9/10

26   VVL Györ : Cement Hranice   13:6 (6:4) 18:00 Saturday, 11 June Place 9/10
Kaštelir 29   Angyalok : FIF   8:1 (4:0) 18:30 Saturday, 11 June Semifinal 1
Kaštelir 30 Victoria :   Byaasen   7:17 (4:8) 19:00 Saturday, 11 June Semifinal 2
Veli Jože

Place 7/8

27   Master Stars : Oppegard IL   11:10 (6:5) 20:00 Saturday, 11 June Place 7/8
Kaštelir

Place 5/6

28   Lynge Uggerlose : ETO XXL  —

Sharing 5th place

20:00 Saturday, 11 June Place 5/6
Kaštelir

Place 3/4

31 FIF : Victoria   11:9 (5:4) 20:30 Saturday, 11 June Place 3/4
Veli Jože

Final

32 Angyalok : Byaasen   15:9 (7:5) 10:00 Sunday, 12 June Final
San Sabba Graffiti Place 11

FINAL PLACEMENT:

1. Angyalok

2. Byaasen

3.FIF

4. Viktoria

5. ETO XXL / Lynge Uggerlose

6.Master Starts

7.Oppegard IL

8. VVL Györ

9. Cement Hranice

10. San Saba Graffiti

 

Best Goalkeeper

Team: ANGYALOK No: 16 Name: ANDREA FARKAS

MVP

Team: BYASSEN No: 4 Name: MARIT MOE